La Provençale Sainte-Victoire

21 AVRIL 2019

Classements

Rang Dossard Nom Prénom Sexe Class Sx Cat. Class Cat Club Temps Ecart Moy.
1 1050 Marc FAURE M 1 M4 1 ROUE D'OR BRIGNOLES 3:31:34 -- 38 Diplome
2 1039 Nicolas AMBLARD M 2 M3 1 UV MAZAMET OCCITANIE 3:31:35 +00:01 38 Diplome
3 1065 Alex BRAYBROOKE M 3 M1 1 AVCAIX 3:31:37 +00:03 37.9 Diplome
4 1517 Harrison WOOD M 4 M1 2 AVC AIX 3:32:15 +00:41 37.8 Diplome
5 1486 Mickael PLANTUREUX M 5 M1 3 3:32:15 +00:41 37.8 Diplome
6 1406 Anthony PIN M 6 M1 4 MASSALIA CYCLISME 3:32:48 +01:14 37.7 Diplome
7 1080 Luc DE SIMONE M 7 M1 5 MARTIGUES 3:32:48 +01:14 37.7 Diplome
8 1053 Geoffrey LUCAT M 8 M1 6 VELOSOPHE & HEROIN CYCLING BRIGADES 3:34:42 +03:08 37.4 Diplome
9 1413 Thomas SPRIET M 9 M1 7 AVCAIX 3:34:43 +03:09 37.4 Diplome
10 1464 Aurélien LEROY M 10 M1 8 MATÉRIEL VÉLO CLUB 3:34:45 +03:11 37.4 Diplome
11 1468 Yoann PAILLER M 11 M1 9 AVC AIX EN PROVENCE 3:34:45 +03:11 37.4 Diplome
12 1074 Stéphane COGNET M 12 M2 1 TEAM GRANFONDO FRANCE 3:34:47 +03:13 37.4 Diplome
13 1078 Alexandre LEONIEN M 13 M1 10 MARTIGUES 3:34:48 +03:14 37.4 Diplome
14 1076 Max WARMERDAM M 14 M1 11 AVCA 3:35:04 +03:30 37.3 Diplome
15 1079 Mickael CARLIER M 15 H 1 MARTIGUES 3:35:07 +03:33 37.3 Diplome
16 1332 Timothy HARRIS M 16 M1 12 3:35:14 +03:40 37.3 Diplome
17 1061 Philippe LAROUZIERE M 17 M4 2 VELO PLUS 3:35:47 +04:13 37.2 Diplome
18 1082 Robin CALDESAIGUES M 18 M1 13 MARTIGUES 3:36:03 +04:29 37.2 Diplome
19 1436 Igor DE L HERMITE M 19 M1 14 VÉLO CLUB LA POMME MARSEILLE 3:36:24 +04:50 37.1 Diplome
20 1075 Sébastien DI STEFANO M 20 M1 15 3:36:25 +04:51 37.1 Diplome
21 1089 Daniel FRICKER M 21 M5 1 VC SUNDGOVIA ALTKIRCH 3:36:25 +04:51 37.1 Diplome
22 1242 Menno BROEX M 22 M1 16 WTC DE AMSTEL 3:36:26 +04:52 37.1 Diplome
23 1043 Julien PESCE M 23 M1 17 ROUE D'OR SISTERON 3:36:27 +04:53 37.1 Diplome
24 1058 Paul-Emile LORTHIOIR M 24 M1 18 TREK-VÉLO 101 3:36:28 +04:54 37.1 Diplome
25 1059 Nicolas AUGUGLIARO M 25 M2 2 TREK-VÉLO 101 3:36:29 +04:55 37.1 Diplome
26 1282 Kassa HAMMOUCHEN M 26 M3 2 ROUE D'OR SISTERON 3:36:29 +04:55 37.1 Diplome
27 1388 Colin MENC MOLINA M 27 M2 3 AVCA 3:36:30 +04:56 37.1 Diplome
28 1483 Antoine MARTIN M 28 M2 4 ANTOINE MARTIN 3:36:32 +04:58 37.1 Diplome
29 1018 Jean-Luc CHAVANON M 29 M6 1 3:36:32 +04:58 37.1 Diplome
30 1051 Patrick FIORENTINO M 30 M5 2 3:36:33 +04:59 37.1 Diplome
31 1057 Guillaume POTIER M 31 M2 5 TREK-VÉLO 101 3:36:34 +05:00 37.1 Diplome
32 1432 Romain ARCANGELI M 32 M1 19 AVC AIX EN PROVENCE 3:38:18 +06:44 36.8 Diplome
33 1412 Baptiste GOUSSARD M 33 M1 20 AVCA 3:38:24 +06:50 36.8 Diplome
34 1428 Olivier MARTINEZ M 34 M3 3 LES CENTAURES DE PERTUIS 3:38:30 +06:56 36.7 Diplome
35 1019 Yoann VICTOR M 35 M2 6 SNCF ILE DE FRANCE 3:38:31 +06:57 36.7 Diplome
36 1028 Jonathan MICHLER M 36 M1 21 SNCF ILE DE FRANCE 3:39:21 +07:47 36.6 Diplome
37 1081 Thomas METGE M 37 M1 22 MARTIGUES 3:39:23 +07:49 36.6 Diplome
38 1006 Arnaud GOURMEZ M 38 M3 4 ECSL 3:41:24 +09:50 36.3 Diplome
39 1056 Thomas BÉCARUD M 39 M1 23 TREK-VÉLO 101 3:41:25 +09:51 36.3 Diplome
40 1490 Didier LAMOUROUX M 40 M7 1 ELAN BALARUCOIS 3:41:25 +09:51 36.3 Diplome
41 1381 Franck SOLÉRIEU M 41 M2 7 GFNY MONT VENTOUX 3:41:25 +09:51 36.3 Diplome
42 1086 Anthony RIVIÈRE M 42 M3 5 3:41:26 +09:52 36.3 Diplome
43 1368 Romain BARBINI M 43 M1 24 ISTRES SPORT CYCLISME 3:41:26 +09:52 36.3 Diplome
44 337 Anthony CRÉPIN M 44 M1 25 SNCF ILE DE FRANCE 3:41:27 +09:53 36.3 Diplome
45 1408 Pascal WINER M 45 M1 26 AVC AIX 3:41:28 +09:54 36.3 Diplome
46 1045 Luc JAVOS M 46 M5 3 RO SANARY 3:41:29 +09:55 36.3 Diplome
47 1176 Franck JOURDAIN M 47 M4 3 VELO PLUS 3:41:29 +09:55 36.3 Diplome
48 1398 Florian ROGIERS M 48 M1 27 MARTIGUES SPORT CYCLISME 3:41:29 +09:55 36.3 Diplome
49 1304 David BIAGETTI M 49 M5 4 ISTRES SPORT CYCLISME 3:41:29 +09:55 36.3 Diplome
50 1392 Thomas DORAN M 50 M1 28 KINGSTON WHEELERS CC (ROYAUME-UNI) 3:41:29 +09:55 36.3 Diplome
51 1067 Régis LAURENT M 51 M5 5 3:41:29 +09:55 36.3 Diplome
52 1033 Morgan CLERET M 52 M1 29 SNCF ILE DE FRANCE 3:41:29 +09:55 36.3 Diplome
53 1278 Cyril DULOUT M 53 M2 8 TEAM SPOC NICE 3:41:30 +09:56 36.2 Diplome
54 1504 Fabien FABRE M 54 M1 30 SIX FOURS TRIATHLON 3:41:30 +09:56 36.2 Diplome
55 1358 Frédéric SOLER M 55 M4 4 VC ISLOIS 3:41:32 +09:58 36.2 Diplome
56 1109 Florent CLEMENT M 56 M1 31 3:41:34 +10:00 36.2 Diplome
57 1044 Stephen ASTIER M 57 M1 32 RO SANARY 3:41:40 +10:06 36.2 Diplome
58 1375 Fabien NAPOLETANO M 58 M1 33 RISOUL VELO CLUB 3:41:41 +10:07 36.2 Diplome
59 1438 Philippe LEPEURIEN M 59 M6 2 3:41:42 +10:08 36.2 Diplome
60 1025 Loic JACQUART M 60 M2 9 SNCF ILE DE FRANCE 3:41:44 +10:10 36.2 Diplome
61 1071 Eric PLAISANT M 61 M5 6 TCDV 3:41:44 +10:10 36.2 Diplome
62 1195 Antoine BAJELVAC M 62 M2 10 3:41:44 +10:10 36.2 Diplome
63 1194 Menno BARTLEMA M 63 M6 3 TCW 3:41:45 +10:11 36.2 Diplome
64 1475 Franck VALLIER M 64 M5 7 TEAM JALLET 3:41:46 +10:12 36.2 Diplome
65 1465 Romain GRIMAL M 65 M1 34 MATÉRIEL VÉLO CLUB 3:41:47 +10:13 36.2 Diplome
66 1031 Nicolas MEUNIER M 66 M2 11 SNCF ILE DE FRANCE 3:41:56 +10:22 36.2 Diplome
67 602 Magdalena DE SAINT JEAN F 1 A3 1 3:42:09 +10:35 36.1 Diplome
68 1378 Patrice VICTORIA M 67 M1 35 CS CRAVEN 3:42:11 +10:37 36.1 Diplome
69 1064 Masahiro ISHIGAMI M 68 M1 36 AVCAIX 3:42:14 +10:40 36.1 Diplome
70 1171 Sébastien NONIN M 69 M1 37 CVC MONTFAVET 3:42:17 +10:43 36.1 Diplome
71 1283 Mickael ANDUGAR M 70 M2 12 ROUE D'OR SISTERON 3:44:13 +12:39 35.8 Diplome
72 1365 Gabriel REFAIT M 71 M1 38 3:44:18 +12:44 35.8 Diplome
73 1467 Nathanael VALLA MOTHES M 72 M1 39 MATÉRIEL VÉLO CLUB 3:44:24 +12:50 35.8 Diplome
74 1142 Georges DOS SANTOS M 73 M5 8 C.C.M. ÉTANG DE BERRE 3:44:29 +12:55 35.8 Diplome
75 1405 Alexandre FOLI M 74 M1 40 3:45:27 +13:53 35.6 Diplome
76 1177 Michel BOVO M 75 M7 2 CLUB DES CYCLOTOURISTES 3:46:01 +14:27 35.5 Diplome
77 1047 Christophe LAINE M 76 M5 9 RO SANARY 3:47:05 +15:31 35.4 Diplome
78 1149 Alexis MINGOT M 77 M3 6 3:48:00 +16:26 35.2 Diplome
79 1393 Franck PERRUSSON M 78 M5 10 RO SANARY 3:48:01 +16:27 35.2 Diplome
80 1174 Nicolas SAGNES M 79 M4 5 NIMESCYCLISME 3:48:04 +16:30 35.2 Diplome
81 1040 Alain BECCAT M 80 M6 4 CSPA 3:48:30 +16:56 35.1 Diplome
82 1363 Thierry NURY M 81 M5 11 MARTIGUES 3:48:39 +17:05 35.1 Diplome
83 1037 Gerard ZANKO M 82 M2 13 SNCF ILE DE FRANCE 3:49:57 +18:23 34.9 Diplome
84 1131 Olivier RABUSSIER M 83 M4 6 CCRG LA GARDE 3:50:03 +18:29 34.9 Diplome
85 1495 Ludovic GOBI M 84 M1 41 3:50:03 +18:29 34.9 Diplome
86 1326 Clément CHAGNY M 85 M1 42 BOUC BEL AIR TRAIL CLUB 3:50:04 +18:30 34.9 Diplome
87 1241 Auke BROEX M 86 M5 12 WTC DE AMSTEL 3:50:06 +18:32 34.9 Diplome
88 1281 Yannick LEVEL M 87 M2 14 ROUE D'OR SISTERON 3:50:11 +18:37 34.9 Diplome
89 1291 Philippe BOUDEVILLE M 88 M7 3 3:50:12 +18:38 34.9 Diplome
90 1466 Sylvain MOROS M 89 M4 7 MATÉRIEL VÉLO CLUB 3:50:20 +18:46 34.9 Diplome
91 1433 Sylvain BALTHAZARD M 90 M6 5 CYCLO CLUB PAULHANNAIS 3:50:21 +18:47 34.9 Diplome
92 1389 Alain BOUTET M 91 M4 8 VÉLO SAUVAGE POITEVIN 3:50:23 +18:49 34.8 Diplome
93 1457 Camille DEVI F 2 A1 1 VC SAINT JULIEN EN GENEVOIS 3:50:31 +18:57 34.8 Diplome
94 1250 Leo MANDAVY M 92 M1 43 LEO MANDAVY 3:50:36 +19:02 34.8 Diplome
95 1485 Aurélien CETTIER M 93 M1 44 3:50:57 +19:23 34.8 Diplome
96 1264 Jerome GIACOMETTI M 94 M4 9 VTT DU GARLABAN 3:50:59 +19:25 34.8 Diplome
97 1286 Didier SERVANT M 95 M5 13 TEAM ALCT 3:50:59 +19:25 34.8 Diplome
98 1391 Eric GEGOUT M 96 M3 7 MVICC 3:51:00 +19:26 34.8 Diplome
99 1066 Pascal CORREGGIO M 97 M6 6 3:51:00 +19:26 34.8 Diplome
100 1339 Sebastien BOYER M 98 M3 8 SEBASTIEN BOYER 3:51:01 +19:27 34.8 Diplome
101 1455 Yves MORAND M 99 M5 14 ISTRES SPORT CYCLISTE 3:51:01 +19:27 34.8 Diplome
102 1340 Anthony SARRAZIN M 100 M1 45 CYCLO-CLUB AIRBUS HELICOPTERS 3:51:01 +19:27 34.8 Diplome
103 1509 Noah ROKIA M 101 M4 10 AVC AIX EN PROVENCE 3:51:01 +19:27 34.8 Diplome
104 1003 Bernard MINGOT M 102 M7 4 3:51:01 +19:27 34.8 Diplome
105 1201 Franck CASO M 103 M5 15 CS LA BOUILLADISSE 3:51:01 +19:27 34.8 Diplome
106 1507 Pascal GUITTON M 104 M4 11 VÉLO CLUB DES ALPILLES 3:51:04 +19:30 34.7 Diplome
107 1324 Fabrice MASTICO M 105 M4 12 FABRICE MASTICO 3:51:05 +19:31 34.7 Diplome
108 1029 Romain AMIC DESVAUD M 106 M1 46 SNCF ILE DE FRANCE 3:51:06 +19:32 34.7 Diplome
109 187 Richard SANCENOT M 107 M2 15 VELO+ 3:51:06 +19:32 34.7 Diplome
110 1306 Franck VACOSSIN M 108 M5 16 A C SUD 28 3:51:07 +19:33 34.7 Diplome
111 171 Francois SANCENOT M 109 M2 16 FRANCOIS SANCENOT 3:51:08 +19:34 34.7 Diplome
112 1298 Nicolas MOUSSU M 110 M3 9 RO SANARY 3:51:09 +19:35 34.7 Diplome
113 1501 Julien ANIEL M 111 M3 10 JULIEN ANIEL 3:51:10 +19:36 34.7 Diplome
114 1376 Grégory TERZIAN M 112 M2 17 VELO PLUS 3:51:10 +19:36 34.7 Diplome
115 1401 Christophe SARNIN M 113 M5 17 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES 3:51:11 +19:37 34.7 Diplome
116 1404 Michel CRUCHET M 114 M8 1 CYCLO SPORT CIOTADEN 3:51:22 +19:48 34.7 Diplome
117 1459 Bernard CASTELLAN M 115 M5 18 3:51:39 +20:05 34.7 Diplome
118 1138 Grégory PILIPAK M 116 M4 13 CS LA BOUILLIADISSE 3:52:25 +20:51 34.5 Diplome
119 1011 Bernard PONS M 117 M6 7 AVC AIX EN PROVENCE 3:52:25 +20:51 34.5 Diplome
120 1048 Gilles FEUILLET M 118 M7 5 RO SANARY 3:52:26 +20:52 34.5 Diplome
121 1023 Nicolas BLONDEL M 119 M4 14 SNCF ILE DE FRANCE 3:52:28 +20:54 34.5 Diplome
122 1341 Patrick SCHIMIZZI M 120 M6 8 ATSCAF DES SAVOIE 3:52:30 +20:56 34.5 Diplome
123 1477 Pascal PETIT M 121 M5 19 3:52:30 +20:56 34.5 Diplome
124 545 Christophe LORETTE M 122 M7 6 CYCLO CLUB ORANGEOIS 3:52:30 +20:56 34.5 Diplome
125 1024 Yannick PLASSART M 123 M1 47 SNCF ILE DE FRANCE 3:52:33 +20:59 34.5 Diplome
126 1020 Romain DABEL M 124 M2 18 SNCF ILE DE FRANCE 3:52:33 +20:59 34.5 Diplome
127 1068 Jean-Francois SAMPIERI M 125 M5 20 SALON 3:52:36 +21:02 34.5 Diplome
128 1359 Julien MARTIN M 126 M2 19 UCMV 3:52:45 +21:11 34.5 Diplome
129 1387 Vivien VESPINI M 127 M1 48 VITROLLES VELO CLUB BMX 3:52:56 +21:22 34.5 Diplome
130 1091 Morgane TOULLEC F 3 A2 1 UC CARQUERANE 3:52:57 +21:23 34.5 Diplome
131 1216 Eric FOURNIER M 128 M7 7 ISTRES SPORT CYCLISME 3:53:31 +21:57 34.4 Diplome
132 1516 Franck RAUSSIN M 129 M5 21 UC CARQUERANE 3:53:46 +22:12 34.3 Diplome
133 1399 Pascal ARMAND M 130 H 2 TRIATHL'AIX 3:55:01 +23:27 34.2 Diplome
134 326 Patrick ANDREOTTI M 131 M5 22 VTT DU GARLABAN 3:55:02 +23:28 34.2 Diplome
135 1451 Gaetan CONTRINO M 132 M5 23 US CAGNES TRIATHLON 3:55:02 +23:28 34.2 Diplome
136 1005 Christian FOURET M 133 M6 9 VELO + 3:55:02 +23:28 34.2 Diplome
137 1499 José GOMEZ RASCADO M 134 M4 15 3:55:03 +23:29 34.2 Diplome
138 1210 Laurent CORNU M 135 M5 24 UVAUBE 3:55:05 +23:31 34.2 Diplome
139 1425 Benjamin LAIGLE M 136 M1 49 AC BEAUMES DE VENISE 3:56:13 +24:39 34 Diplome
140 1151 Didier CHUNLAUD M 137 M6 10 VC LA POMME MARSEILLE 3:56:13 +24:39 34 Diplome
141 1330 Alain SCHIARI M 138 M7 8 3:56:15 +24:41 34 Diplome
142 1450 Darwin ESPINOZA BAEZA M 139 M1 50 3:56:53 +25:19 33.9 Diplome
143 1090 Remy CORBELLI M 140 M5 25 VCCV 3:57:01 +25:27 33.9 Diplome
144 1373 Jean-Claude MICHEL M 141 M6 11 3:57:07 +25:33 33.9 Diplome
145 1382 Julien DELESSERT M 142 M1 51 3:57:55 +26:21 33.7 Diplome
146 1252 Luigi CITTADINI M 143 M1 52 CVC MONTFAVET 3:59:34 +28:00 33.5 Diplome
147 1231 Kilian LAZARO-DION M 144 M1 53 LAZARO-DION 3:59:34 +28:00 33.5 Diplome
148 1444 Ezéchiel GRUZELLE M 145 M1 54 4:01:07 +29:33 33.3 Diplome
149 1014 Henri TRANCHECOSTE M 146 M9 1 CCM BERRE 4:01:08 +29:34 33.3 Diplome
150 1430 Andreas HENDRICKS M 147 M6 12 RRG KLEVERLAND 4:01:08 +29:34 33.3 Diplome
151 1506 Didier LAFRANCHISE M 148 M8 2 OCRAPHAELOIS 4:01:08 +29:34 33.3 Diplome
152 1120 Anthony BOYER M 149 M2 20 4:01:08 +29:34 33.3 Diplome
153 1052 Ingo KUEHN M 150 M4 16 A.V.C. AIX-EN-PROVENCE 4:01:09 +29:35 33.3 Diplome
154 1443 Yoachim GRUZELLE M 151 M1 55 4:01:10 +29:36 33.3 Diplome
155 1437 Denis CRESPO M 152 M4 17 VÉLO PLUS 4:01:12 +29:38 33.3 Diplome
156 1035 Claude RICHEBOURG M 153 M4 18 SNCF ILE DE FRANCE 4:01:15 +29:41 33.3 Diplome
157 1022 Sebastien MARION M 154 M2 21 SNCF ILE DE FRANCE 4:01:22 +29:48 33.3 Diplome
158 1077 Wilfried THOMAS M 155 M1 56 MVICC GF MONT VENTOUX 4:01:31 +29:57 33.2 Diplome
159 1158 Benjamin PROVILLARD M 156 M1 57 4:01:51 +30:17 33.2 Diplome
160 1294 Rémi MAILLARD M 157 M3 11 TOAC TRIATHLON 4:01:51 +30:17 33.2 Diplome
161 1191 Antoine COSTANZA M 158 M6 13 4:02:06 +30:32 33.2 Diplome
162 1229 Arnaud BORDERIES M 159 M3 12 4:02:26 +30:52 33.1 Diplome
163 1143 Frédéric GARDIN M 160 M5 26 ASC CARNOUX 4:02:32 +30:58 33.1 Diplome
164 1212 Yoann DUPERRET M 161 M1 58 TOULON VAR TRIATHLON 4:02:56 +31:22 33 Diplome
165 1168 Luc IMBERT M 162 M6 14 FCVD 4:03:04 +31:30 33 Diplome
166 1346 Emmanuel RIPOLL M 163 M5 27 ACVO 4:03:11 +31:37 33 Diplome
167 1254 Loic ALBRAND M 164 M3 13 4:03:13 +31:39 33 Diplome
168 1128 Yannick MARIN M 165 M1 59 4:03:14 +31:40 33 Diplome
169 1308 Ibrahim TOUMI M 166 M5 28 IBRAHIM TOUMI 4:03:26 +31:52 33 Diplome
170 1497 Christian HODOUL M 167 M4 19 4:03:41 +32:07 32.9 Diplome
171 1270 Didier PLET M 168 M6 15 CVC CARCASSONNE 4:03:44 +32:10 32.9 Diplome
172 1041 Franck MEUNIER M 169 M5 29 TEAM EUROPE ENERGIE 4:03:44 +32:10 32.9 Diplome
173 1272 Anthony MENENI M 170 M1 60 CC AUPSOIS 4:04:02 +32:28 32.9 Diplome
174 1159 Antoine LEMERLE M 171 M1 61 4:04:11 +32:37 32.9 Diplome
175 1357 Marjolaine TUPIN F 4 A1 2 UCMV 4:04:33 +32:59 32.8 Diplome
176 1372 Manuel MAILLARD M 172 M3 14 A.S-C.N.M.S.S. 4:04:36 +33:02 32.8 Diplome
177 1226 Sebastien PETIT M 173 M3 15 4:05:16 +33:42 32.7 Diplome
178 1350 Christophe RUSCHENA M 174 M5 30 BIKE BEL AIR CLUB 4:05:16 +33:42 32.7 Diplome
179 1085 Stevan MRKSIC M 175 M5 31 SALON CYCLOSPORT 4:05:18 +33:44 32.7 Diplome
180 1289 Alain BONNET M 176 M8 3 AVC AIX 4:05:19 +33:45 32.7 Diplome
181 1297 Cedric CAMPANA M 177 M1 62 RO SANARY 4:05:21 +33:47 32.7 Diplome
182 1369 Cesar Augusto MIRANDA M 178 M3 16 CESAR AUGUSTO 4:05:21 +33:47 32.7 Diplome
183 1088 Serge COPOLLA M 179 M3 17 CS PIERREFEUCAIN 4:05:26 +33:52 32.7 Diplome
184 1001 Grégory BORGHINO M 180 M3 18 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON 4:05:42 +34:08 32.7 Diplome
185 1008 Pascal BERAUD M 181 M7 9 CYCLO FONSORBAIS 4:05:42 +34:08 32.7 Diplome
186 1336 Sébastien CLIMENT M 182 M2 22 FOULÉE DES SORGUES 4:05:44 +34:10 32.7 Diplome
187 1010 Guy NAEGELY M 183 M8 4 ACS PEUGEOT 4:05:48 +34:14 32.7 Diplome
188 1042 Matthieu AMIELH M 184 M2 23 VELO PLUS 4:05:48 +34:14 32.7 Diplome
189 1163 François BATIFOL M 185 M6 16 4:05:49 +34:15 32.7 Diplome
190 1207 Didier BERTAZZO M 186 M5 32 4:05:49 +34:15 32.7 Diplome
191 1218 Cedric DURANDO M 187 M3 19 CAVIGAL NICE CYCLISME 4:05:50 +34:16 32.7 Diplome
192 1454 Cyprien BRICOUT M 188 M1 63 UC MONACO 4:05:50 +34:16 32.7 Diplome
193 1362 Gilbert GOMEZ M 189 M7 10 4:05:52 +34:18 32.7 Diplome
194 1370 Thierry VANOLI M 190 M6 17 4:05:52 +34:18 32.7 Diplome
195 1280 Pierre VANDER EECKEN M 191 M7 11 ROUE D'OR SISTERON 4:05:53 +34:19 32.6 Diplome
196 1038 Laurent ROUSSEL M 192 M5 33 SNCF ILE DE FRANCE 4:05:55 +34:21 32.6 Diplome
197 1021 Stéphane LAVOREL M 193 M2 24 SNCF ILE DE FRANCE 4:05:55 +34:21 32.6 Diplome
198 1386 Stephane MARTINY M 194 M3 20 TEAM TRIATHLON ROQUEBRUNE 4:06:01 +34:27 32.6 Diplome
199 1276 Eric PIETERS M 195 M5 34 4:06:07 +34:33 32.6 Diplome
200 1208 Adrien MARCON M 196 M1 64 4:06:07 +34:33 32.6 Diplome
201 1397 David OTT M 197 M2 25 4:06:08 +34:34 32.6 Diplome
202 1448 Cyrille CHOSSEGROS M 198 M7 12 LA POMME MARSEILLE 4:06:10 +34:36 32.6 Diplome
203 1119 Jean Yves MEIGNEN M 199 M5 35 4:06:32 +34:58 32.6 Diplome
204 1371 Julien MESQUITA M 200 M1 65 ÉTOILE CYCLISTE SUD LUBERON 4:06:37 +35:03 32.6 Diplome
205 1258 Christian COSTA M 201 M6 18 4:07:11 +35:37 32.5 Diplome
206 1255 David DEMAREST M 202 M3 21 DAVID DEMAREST 4:07:34 +36:00 32.4 Diplome
207 1447 Cyril PECOURT M 203 M3 22 CCRG 4:07:42 +36:08 32.4 Diplome
208 1130 Yves-Robert TOLLERON M 204 M6 19 YVES-ROBERT TOLLERON 4:07:45 +36:11 32.4 Diplome
209 1181 Theo BERTHIER M 205 M1 66 CS CIRCUIT PAUL RICARD 4:07:50 +36:16 32.4 Diplome
210 1012 Romain VIX M 206 M1 67 CVC MONTFAVET 4:07:53 +36:19 32.4 Diplome
211 1293 José TERROBA M 207 M5 36 VCCL 4:07:54 +36:20 32.4 Diplome
212 1420 Fabrice DIGIACOMO M 208 M4 20 ISTRES SPORTS TRIATHLON 4:07:54 +36:20 32.4 Diplome
213 1411 Michaël PESSIGLIONE M 209 M2 26 TRIATHL'AIX 4:08:22 +36:48 32.3 Diplome
214 1503 Marjolaine BAZIN F 5 A2 2 VÉLO CLUB ROANNAIS 4:08:31 +36:57 32.3 Diplome
215 1402 Émeric DUCROS M 210 M3 23 USCS SEPTEMES VÉLO 4:08:36 +37:02 32.3 Diplome
216 1157 Jean-Pascal SORROCHE M 211 M6 20 MTB PLAN D'AUPS 4:08:38 +37:04 32.3 Diplome
217 1514 Vénancio JEHANNO M 212 M1 68 4:09:12 +37:38 32.2 Diplome
218 1112 Laurent BATTUT M 213 M5 37 NÎMES CYCLISME 4:09:12 +37:38 32.2 Diplome
219 1205 Jean-Gil ROUSSEL M 214 M7 13 JEAN-GIL ROUSSEL 4:09:13 +37:39 32.2 Diplome
220 1427 Romain GRIGNARD M 215 M2 27 AC BEAUMES DE VENISE 4:09:15 +37:41 32.2 Diplome
221 1260 Alain MULLER M 216 M6 21 4:09:15 +37:41 32.2 Diplome
222 378 Olivier POUGET M 217 M6 22 CSC LA CIOTAT 4:09:16 +37:42 32.2 Diplome
223 1452 Didier LETIZIA M 218 M6 23 CDL PERTUIS 4:09:18 +37:44 32.2 Diplome
224 1103 Christophe CLEMENTE M 219 M5 38 4:09:29 +37:55 32.2 Diplome
225 1335 Matthieu PARENT M 220 M1 69 4:09:52 +38:18 32.1 Diplome
226 1441 Laurent SANCHEZ M 221 M2 28 VCPB 4:10:42 +39:08 32 Diplome
227 1266 Lionel BONOMI M 222 M3 24 4:10:48 +39:14 32 Diplome
228 1262 Serge BONOMI M 223 M6 24 SERGE BONOMI 4:10:50 +39:16 32 Diplome
229 1319 Cyril CANU M 224 M4 21 4:10:52 +39:18 32 Diplome
230 1426 Serge CONSTANTIN M 225 M5 39 AC BEAUMES DE VENISE 4:10:55 +39:21 32 Diplome
231 1492 Andrei BRADESCU M 226 M2 29 4:11:28 +39:54 31.9 Diplome
232 1238 Olivier PLACET M 227 M6 25 4:13:31 +41:57 31.7 Diplome
233 1160 Mathieu MONNET M 228 M1 70 4:13:41 +42:07 31.6 Diplome
234 1460 Guillaume PLASSE M 229 M2 30 4:14:57 +43:23 31.5 Diplome
235 1141 Eric ROSSI M 230 M1 71 CTEVA 4:15:28 +43:54 31.4 Diplome
236 1487 Thomas DESCATOIRE M 231 M2 31 4:15:54 +44:20 31.4 Diplome
237 1472 Stephane GARCIA M 232 M3 25 CYCLO SPORT CAVAILLON 4:15:54 +44:20 31.4 Diplome
238 1060 Philippe LESAGE M 233 M6 26 TREK-VÉLO 101 4:15:54 +44:20 31.4 Diplome
239 1474 Filip BORET M 234 M5 40 4:15:55 +44:21 31.4 Diplome
240 596 Eric QUILGARS M 235 M5 41 4:16:00 +44:26 31.4 Diplome
241 1175 Hugo CHARLIER M 236 M1 72 CHARLIER HUGO 4:16:26 +44:52 31.3 Diplome
242 1345 Thierry CAMERA M 237 M5 42 4:16:26 +44:52 31.3 Diplome
243 1313 Frédéric LARRE M 238 M4 22 BIZIKLETA TALDEA PAYS BASQUE 4:16:34 +45:00 31.3 Diplome
244 1349 Bruno DAILLIEZ M 239 M5 43 MVICC GF MONT VENTOUX 4:16:34 +45:00 31.3 Diplome
245 1429 Yvonne BINTIG F 6 A4 1 RRG KLEVERLAND / TEAM LIVEWELT 4:16:39 +45:05 31.3 Diplome
246 1316 Jean Michel CARRON M 240 M6 27 VEILLE ÉGLISE CYCLO 4:16:39 +45:05 31.3 Diplome
247 1054 Tanguy DADON M 241 M6 28 MY TRIBE 4:16:58 +45:24 31.2 Diplome
248 1215 Patrick GARRIDO M 242 M4 23 CAVIGAL NICE 4:17:19 +45:45 31.2 Diplome
249 1354 Alain CAR M 243 M4 24 BIKE BEL 4:17:33 +45:59 31.2 Diplome
250 1355 Raoul MELLADO M 244 M5 44 MELLADO RAOUL 4:17:33 +45:59 31.2 Diplome
251 1219 Sandro DI GIORNO M 245 M1 73 CAVIGAL 4:17:54 +46:20 31.1 Diplome
252 1493 Michaël LOPEZ M 246 M3 26 OMNIUM CYCLISTE RAPHAELOIS 4:18:00 +46:26 31.1 Diplome
253 1274 Frederic PLUVY M 247 M5 45 CC AUPSOIS 4:18:05 +46:31 31.1 Diplome
254 1442 Ingrid HAAST F 7 A3 2 4:18:23 +46:49 31.1 Diplome
255 1484 David DE RISSEAU M 248 M4 25 CTS 4:19:00 +47:26 31 Diplome
256 1300 Marc CHANCIBOT M 249 M5 46 RO SANARY 4:19:21 +47:47 31 Diplome
257 1199 Philippe GARRON M 250 M6 29 4:19:28 +47:54 30.9 Diplome
258 1325 Martin LEMOINE M 251 M2 32 TOULON VAR TRIATHLON 4:20:30 +48:56 30.8 Diplome
259 1314 Eric MATON M 252 M6 30 LES CENTAURE DE PERTUIS 4:20:58 +49:24 30.8 Diplome
260 1479 Yves ANGELI M 253 H 3 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES 4:20:58 +49:24 30.8 Diplome
261 1445 René GOORDEN M 254 M4 26 4:21:01 +49:27 30.8 Diplome
262 1481 Gilbert KAYSSERLIAN M 255 M8 5 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES 4:21:07 +49:33 30.7 Diplome
263 1471 Gerard LOPEZ M 256 M4 27 TEAM TRIGAMES 4:22:21 +50:47 30.6 Diplome
264 1305 Simon DURAND M 257 M3 27 LA PYRÉNÉEENNE 4:22:57 +51:23 30.5 Diplome
265 1396 Claude MONIER M 258 M8 6 TEAM DU REDON 4:22:57 +51:23 30.5 Diplome
266 1247 Roland CIANCI M 259 M6 31 ROLAND CIANCI 4:23:00 +51:26 30.5 Diplome
267 1230 Didier VIGNONE M 260 M5 47 DIDIER VIGNONE 4:23:11 +51:37 30.5 Diplome
268 1478 Jean-Baptiste COUTELLIER M 261 M1 74 AVCAIX 4:23:12 +51:38 30.5 Diplome
269 1491 Didier MARCADAL M 262 M7 14 CCRG 4:23:12 +51:38 30.5 Diplome
270 1439 Valery JALLAIS M 263 M5 48 MÉZIN 4:23:38 +52:04 30.4 Diplome
271 1259 Julien BASTID M 264 M2 33 4:23:38 +52:04 30.4 Diplome
272 1156 Emmanuel COULY M 265 M1 75 VO2 TRIATHLON MONTPELLIER 4:23:44 +52:10 30.4 Diplome
273 1512 Daniel BRAVOS M 266 M6 32 MONTSEVROU 4:23:45 +52:11 30.4 Diplome
274 1285 Denis HAAN M 267 M5 49 4:23:46 +52:12 30.4 Diplome
275 1480 Eric BROUWER M 268 M6 33 859 COACHING 4:23:52 +52:18 30.4 Diplome
276 1110 Christian LAGOSANTO M 269 M6 34 4:23:52 +52:18 30.4 Diplome
277 1223 Theo REGACHE M 270 M1 76 4:24:03 +52:29 30.4 Diplome
278 1273 Jean-Luc MAZZOTTI M 271 M7 15 CC AUPSOIS 4:24:55 +53:21 30.3 Diplome
279 1515 Jean-Baptiste GENIN M 272 M5 50 CDL PERTUIS 4:24:57 +53:23 30.3 Diplome
280 1202 Christophe BOURGES M 273 M6 35 VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC 4:25:52 +54:18 30.2 Diplome
281 1498 Dominique OGER M 274 M5 51 CCO ORANGEOIS 4:25:54 +54:20 30.2 Diplome
282 1315 Alain CHAILLAT M 275 M8 7 SJVC MONTELIMAR 4:25:56 +54:22 30.2 Diplome
283 1221 Sebastien HUSIAUX M 276 M4 28 ADELINE HUSIAUX 4:26:06 +54:32 30.2 Diplome
284 134 Jean-Marie CASTELLAN M 277 M5 52 VTT GARLABAN 4:26:13 +54:39 30.2 Diplome
285 1476 Jean PORCHEROT M 278 M3 28 4:26:43 +55:09 30.1 Diplome
286 1322 Vincent POURREAU M 279 M3 29 VIEUX COCHONS SEILLONNAIS 4:27:06 +55:32 30.1 Diplome
287 1403 Alban MARTEAU M 280 M4 29 ALBAN MARTEAU 4:27:21 +55:47 30 Diplome
288 1327 Jean SIAUD M 281 M7 16 JEAN LOUIS SIAUD 4:27:32 +55:58 30 Diplome
289 1310 Philippe DUQUESNE M 282 M7 17 PHILIPPE DUQUESNE 4:28:21 +56:47 29.9 Diplome
290 1342 Remy JANOYER M 283 M4 30 AVCC LA CIOTAT 4:28:44 +57:10 29.9 Diplome
291 1203 Nicolas VIERNE M 284 M6 36 TEYRAN BIKE 34 4:30:38 +59:04 29.7 Diplome
292 1394 Christian ARAGNO M 285 M8 8 CSPA 4:30:39 +59:05 29.7 Diplome
293 1361 Thierry BRUNO M 286 M5 53 4:30:41 +59:07 29.7 Diplome
294 1510 Patrick ROUSSEAU M 287 M7 18 ACCS 4:30:45 +59:11 29.6 Diplome
295 1249 Kais ZAYATI M 288 M3 30 PCO 4:30:48 +59:14 29.6 Diplome
296 1034 Thomas LELOIRE M 289 M1 77 SNCF ILE DE FRANCE 4:30:50 +59:16 29.6 Diplome
297 1505 Amar KACIMI M 290 M4 31 4:30:51 +59:17 29.6 Diplome
298 1137 Bruno TERRAS M 291 M6 37 4:30:52 +59:18 29.6 Diplome
299 1417 Bruno FALOMI M 292 M6 38 ISTRES 4:32:29 +1:00:55 29.5 Diplome
300 1337 Philippe TRAINAUD M 293 M7 19 CYCLO CLUB AIGRE 4:32:31 +1:00:57 29.5 Diplome
301 1456 Nicolas BARRAU M 294 M1 78 4:32:32 +1:00:58 29.5 Diplome
302 1508 Barthélemy FOUBERT M 295 M1 79 4:32:41 +1:01:07 29.4 Diplome
303 1303 Suzon HOCHET F 8 A2 3 SPOC 4:33:01 +1:01:27 29.4 Diplome
304 1232 Alexis BOUCHET M 296 M1 80 SNA EMERAUDE, MARINE NATIONALE 4:33:15 +1:01:41 29.4 Diplome
305 1288 Fleur SKRIVAN F 9 A3 3 AVC AIX 4:33:39 +1:02:05 29.3 Diplome
306 1236 Franck BRANSWYCK M 297 M4 32 VÉLO PASSION HEIMSBRUNN 4:33:47 +1:02:13 29.3 Diplome
307 1169 Erik PEISSON M 298 M7 20 VCROUSSET 4:35:12 +1:03:38 29.2 Diplome
308 1351 Marcel PENY M 299 M8 9 U.V.C.COUHE 4:36:31 +1:04:57 29 Diplome
309 1312 Bruno LEVIEL M 300 M4 33 CYCLO CLUB MÉRINDOL 4:36:31 +1:04:57 29 Diplome
310 1263 Henri GRISANZO M 301 M7 21 VTT DU GARLABAN 4:38:34 +1:07:00 28.8 Diplome
311 1321 Alain PONCELET M 302 M8 10 CYCLOSPORTCIOTADEN 4:39:27 +1:07:53 28.7 Diplome
312 1072 Biljana Et Benjamin STAPAR M 303 M2 34 VÉLO CLUB DE MENTON 4:40:12 +1:08:38 28.6 Diplome
313 1268 Thierry BACHELET M 304 M7 22 CLUB LOISIRS MARTELL (CYCLOS) 4:40:16 +1:08:42 28.6 Diplome
314 1309 Gérard RUIZ M 305 M7 23 TEAM MCM 4:41:10 +1:09:36 28.5 Diplome
315 1154 Vincent GRAVIER M 306 M4 34 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 4:41:33 +1:09:59 28.5 Diplome
316 1239 Olivier MAZABRARD M 307 M4 35 4:43:24 +1:11:50 28.3 Diplome
317 1183 Romain LACAILLE M 308 M2 35 4:43:45 +1:12:11 28.3 Diplome
318 1434 Alain FURTON M 309 M7 24 4:44:10 +1:12:36 28.2 Diplome
319 1240 Alexandre BARUFFALDI M 310 M3 31 ALEXANDRE BARUFFALDI 4:44:12 +1:12:38 28.2 Diplome
320 1470 Thierry DAURELLE M 311 M6 39 MARTIGUES CYCLOTOURISME 4:45:15 +1:13:41 28.1 Diplome
321 1494 Pascal DE CUYPER M 312 M6 40 LA ROUE NANSAISE 4:45:16 +1:13:42 28.1 Diplome
322 1127 Laurent GUILLOT M 313 M5 54 4:45:27 +1:13:53 28.1 Diplome
323 1184 Philippe NAHMIAS M 314 M5 55 TRIATHLON MANOSQUE 4:45:27 +1:13:53 28.1 Diplome
324 1123 Christian ANSQUER M 315 M8 11 CSP PIERREUFEU 4:45:27 +1:13:53 28.1 Diplome
325 1087 Eric JUILLARD M 316 M6 41 TOBESPORT 4:46:28 +1:14:54 28 Diplome
326 1251 Pierre-Olivier DESCHAMPS M 317 M7 25 4:47:29 +1:15:55 27.9 Diplome
327 1287 Thierry VINH MAU M 318 M6 42 4:47:41 +1:16:07 27.9 Diplome
328 1124 Jean Pierre ALIX M 319 M8 12 E S SEGRÉ 4:47:43 +1:16:09 27.9 Diplome
329 1331 Amandine MALARDEAU F 10 A2 4 4:47:45 +1:16:11 27.9 Diplome
330 1122 Didier MULLER M 320 M6 43 DIDIER MULLER 4:48:01 +1:16:27 27.9 Diplome
331 1435 Freddy MURTÉ M 321 H 4 FREDDY MURTÉ 4:48:46 +1:17:12 27.8 Diplome
332 1228 Julien MULLER M 322 M1 81 HYÈRES TRIATHLON 4:49:14 +1:17:40 27.7 Diplome
333 1070 Nicolas MOLARD M 323 M3 32 NICOLAS MOLARD 4:49:39 +1:18:05 27.7 Diplome
334 1422 Nicolas DEBATY M 324 M1 82 ISTRES SPORTS TRIATHLON 4:49:45 +1:18:11 27.7 Diplome
335 1193 Daniel TURBIAUX M 325 M8 13 ACCR 4:49:48 +1:18:14 27.7 Diplome
336 1329 Daniel PERRISSOUD M 326 M9 2 EP MANOSQUE 4:50:00 +1:18:26 27.7 Diplome
337 1415 Aude ALBERT F 11 A3 4 ISTRES 4:50:32 +1:18:58 27.6 Diplome
338 1395 Serge BEL M 327 M6 44 VCEGUILLEN 4:51:16 +1:19:42 27.6 Diplome
339 1390 Daniel CHAUD M 328 M8 14 DANIEL M. CHAUD 4:51:18 +1:19:44 27.6 Diplome
340 1204 Stephanie VEDOVATI F 12 A3 5 STEPHANIE VEDOVATI 4:51:28 +1:19:54 27.5 Diplome
341 1292 Antoine SPITERI M 329 M5 56 MARTINEZ 4:51:29 +1:19:55 27.5 Diplome
342 1513 Patrice ARGOUZE M 330 M8 15 LES RUGISSANTS 4:51:29 +1:19:55 27.5 Diplome
343 1379 Carlos Alberto VALENTE M 331 M5 57 CARLOS ALBERTO NOBRE VALENTE 4:52:05 +1:20:31 27.5 Diplome
344 1115 Laurent MAIGRET M 332 M3 33 LAURENT MAIGRET 4:52:31 +1:20:57 27.4 Diplome
345 1117 Jean-Charles CANCEL M 333 M1 83 4:52:52 +1:21:18 27.4 Diplome
346 1233 Caril JEANTARD M 334 M4 36 JEANTARD 4:52:58 +1:21:24 27.4 Diplome
347 1347 Quentin LABBE M 335 M1 84 MASSILIA TRIATHLON 4:53:29 +1:21:55 27.3 Diplome
348 1377 Jean Pierre GAIXET M 336 M8 16 AVENIR CYCLISTE VALBONNE 4:53:34 +1:22:00 27.3 Diplome
349 1374 Michel BESSON M 337 M7 26 AVENIR CYCLISTE VALBONNE 4:53:35 +1:22:01 27.3 Diplome
350 1383 Jean Mary CAMERA M 338 M4 37 CIAVENIR CYCLISTE VALBONE 4:53:35 +1:22:01 27.3 Diplome
351 1256 Pierre-Antoine RICHET M 339 M1 85 4:53:42 +1:22:08 27.3 Diplome
352 1148 Jeremy BILLE M 340 M2 36 4:54:06 +1:22:32 27.3 Diplome
353 1125 Philippe BRANSWYCK M 341 M4 38 4:54:39 +1:23:05 27.2 Diplome
354 1502 Olivier GUILLOUD M 342 M2 37 VC MONTBRISON 4:55:11 +1:23:37 27.2 Diplome
355 1423 Nicolas JOSEPH M 343 M4 39 ISTRES SPORTS TRIATHLON 4:55:51 +1:24:17 27.1 Diplome
356 1344 Didier ALBERT M 344 M5 58 4:56:12 +1:24:38 27.1 Diplome
357 1416 Xavier MONACO M 345 M3 34 ISTRES 4:56:31 +1:24:57 27.1 Diplome
358 1421 Patrick DALLA BARBA M 346 M8 17 ISTRES SPORTS TRIATHLON 4:56:31 +1:24:57 27.1 Diplome
359 1209 Pauline CHARPILLON F 13 A2 5 4:57:14 +1:25:40 27 Diplome
360 1145 Ricciardo FRANZETTI M 347 M8 18 VELO CLUB ROUSSETAIN 4:57:49 +1:26:15 26.9 Diplome
361 1129 Jean-Emmanuel BALLAGER M 348 M6 45 TEAM MCM 4:59:01 +1:27:27 26.8 Diplome
362 1004 Isabelle GARNERO F 14 A3 6 4:59:35 +1:28:01 26.8 Diplome
363 1343 Didier GIOIOSA M 349 M5 59 BBAC 4:59:53 +1:28:19 26.8 Diplome
364 1419 Christophe HINDENOCH M 350 M5 60 ISTRES 4:59:54 +1:28:20 26.8 Diplome
365 1235 Pascal JANSSENS M 351 M7 27 5:00:55 +1:29:21 26.7 Diplome
366 1449 Xavier CONSTANT M 352 M2 38 5:01:37 +1:30:03 26.6 Diplome
367 1261 Francis SACCHI M 353 M2 39 CAVIGAL NICE 5:02:33 +1:30:59 26.5 Diplome
368 1488 Julien BARGE M 354 M1 86 SASU + TRAINING 5:09:32 +1:37:58 25.9 Diplome
369 1348 Frederic STUCKELBERGER M 355 M5 61 5:10:36 +1:39:02 25.8 Diplome
370 1136 Nicolas STUCKELBERGER M 356 M5 62 5:10:37 +1:39:03 25.8 Diplome
371 1244 Yoan BOUSSES M 357 M1 87 DE L'ORATOIRE 5:10:44 +1:39:10 25.8 Diplome
372 1172 Manon HUNZIKER F 15 A2 6 TRIALYH'AIX 5:10:52 +1:39:18 25.8 Diplome
373 1243 Jean Jacques BERTRAND M 358 M8 19 VELO CLUB LES ANGLES 5:10:53 +1:39:19 25.8 Diplome
374 1414 Christian PUEL M 359 M9 3 SANARY CYCLOSPORT 5:11:06 +1:39:32 25.8 Diplome
375 1296 Yves BATHANY M 360 M8 20 ACC AUBORD 5:16:14 +1:44:40 25.4 Diplome
376 1409 Olivier ROMEU M 361 M5 63 5:16:19 +1:44:45 25.4 Diplome
377 1511 Emmanuel DABERNAT M 362 M4 40 CHLORO BIKE 5:16:47 +1:45:13 25.3 Diplome
378 1277 Philippe LORANS M 363 M5 64 5:16:56 +1:45:22 25.3 Diplome
379 1290 Tommy NOMEL M 364 M2 40 5:18:21 +1:46:47 25.2 Diplome
380 1164 Renaud SUBIGER M 365 M2 41 5:21:12 +1:49:38 25 Diplome
381 1197 Jean Claude MOMBERGER M 366 M9 4 SAINT CYPRIEN 66 CYCLOTOURISME 5:21:25 +1:49:51 25 Diplome
382 1227 Myriam SAIDI F 16 A2 7 5:30:36 +1:59:02 24.3 Diplome
383 1192 Jean-Francois FINKELSTEIN M 367 M6 46 TRIATHL'AIX 5:34:36 +2:03:02 24 Diplome
384 1126 Pascal BRYSELBOUT M 368 M7 28 CYCLO CLUB HOSPITALIER AIX 4811 5:36:58 +2:05:24 23.8 Diplome
385 1353 Christine LECONAS F 17 A4 2 AVCC LACIOTAT 5:39:00 +2:07:26 23.7 Diplome
386 1352 Jean Pierre LECONAS M 369 M8 21 AVCC LACIOTAT 5:39:00 +2:07:26 23.7 Diplome
387 1418 Magali DAHLMANN F 18 A3 7 ISTRES 5:39:02 +2:07:28 23.7 Diplome
388 1307 Jean-Yves CUENOT M 370 M7 29 5:42:05 +2:10:31 23.5 Diplome
389 1469 Daniel FILIPIAK M 371 M8 22 LONS VÉLO CLUB 5:49:47 +2:18:13 22.9 Diplome
390 1267 Alain COQUENET M 372 M7 30 5:51:41 +2:20:07 22.8 Diplome
DNF 1453 Sylvain GALLERINI M M3 PJPC GAP DNF
DNF 1424 Jérôme BRANDIBAT M M3 ISTRES SPORTS TRIATHLON DNF
DNF 1366 Fabien PARRAMON M M1 AC ORANGE DNF
DNF 1046 Patrice BOZZETTO M M5 RO SANARY DNF
DNF 450 Bruno DELANOUE M M3 DELANOUE DNF
DNF 1360 Margot LAUZIER F A1 DNF 33.8
DNF 1400 Nicolas JACOB M
a.k. 1301 Etienne SNIJDERS M M3 n/a
a.k. 666 Dominique CLOPIN M M6 n/a
AVC AIX-EN-PROVENCE